Aleje Ujazdowskie 41 lok. 2, 00-540 Warszawa


  Kontakt : +48 22 319-56-08

Lista Ekspertów Ośrodka Badań, Studiów i Legislacji Krajowej Rady Radców Prawnych

Lp.Nazwisko i imię eksperta
1Adamiec Jerzy
2Araszkiewicz Michał
3Bakun Paweł Waldemar
4Balazs Tamas
5Balwicka – Szczyrba Małgorzata
6Banaszak Bogusław
7Bartnik Sławomir
8Bartosz Patrycja
9Bieżuński Paweł
10Bodio Joanna
11Bojarski Łukasz
12Brzozowski Wojciech
13Bujko Wojciech
14Cała – Wacinkiewicz Ewelina
15Chałupka Marcin
16Chołdrych Wojciech
17Ciapała Jerzy
18Ciućkowska – Leszczewicz Katarzyna
19Ciupa Sławomir
20Czerwińska Grażyna
21Daniluk Anna
22Danuta Kubica
23Domagała Michał
24Drożdżał Wojciech
25Duszyński Mateusz
26Dworzyński Adrian
27Dźwigała Gerard
28Fermus-Bobowiec Anna
29Flaga – Gieruszyńska Kinga
30Gajewski Dominik
31Giziński Stefan
32Głowacka Mirosława
33Gnutek Magda
34Gonera Katarzyna
35Granecki Paweł
36Grzechowiak Lidia
37Jakielczyk Liliana
38Jakubecki Andrzej
39Jakubowski Aleksander
40Jarzyńska Grażyna
41Jerzykowski Jarosław
42Kamionowski Robert
43Karwat Michał
44Kirschke Wiesław
45Klatka Zenon
46Klonowska Hanna
47Koksanowicz Grzegorz
48Koniecki Andrzej
49Kopaczyńska-Pieczniak Katarzyna
50Kozielewicz Wiesław
51Kozioł Andrzej
52Kozłowska-Kalisz Patrycja
53Kożuch Wiktor
54Krasnodębska Monika
55Krysiuk Andrzej
56Krzysztoporska Ewa
57Krzyżanowska-Mierzewska Magda
58Kubica Danuta
59Kulik Marek
60Kulikowski Lucjan
61Kulpa Radosław
62Kurach Agnieszka
63Kwiatkowska-Falęcka Elżbieta
64Laskowska-Hulisz Agnieszka
65Latos Bartłomiej
66Leszek Sobieski
67Leś Sebastian
68Licht Bożena
69Łoziński Jan
70Maleszyk Ewa
71Malinowski Marcin
72Małecki Stanisław
73Małkiewicz Piotr
74Małysa Marta
75Marciniak Jarosław
76Marciniak-Chejde Danuta
77Marczak Jacek
78Markiewicz Zygmunt
79Markisz Monika
80Marszałkowska-Krześ Elwira
81Miaskowski Jaromir
82Michalska-Marciniak Monika
83Michałek Wiktor
84Migasińska-Romańczuk Mirosława
85Mijal Przemysław
86Mikulski Andrzej
87Miller Wojciech
88Misiejuk Ireneusz
89Mitręga Ewelina
90Młynarska – Sobaczewska Anna
91Mojak Ryszard
92Mojski Wojciech
93Mydlak Małgorzata
94Nogaj Maria
95Nowak Jacek
96Nowak Piotr
97Nowikowski Ireneusz
98Okoń Michał
99Osiński Tomasz
100Parulska Iwona
101Patyra Sławomir
102Pawełczyk Mirosław
103Pawlak Zbigniew
104Piecha Jacek
105Pietrzkowski Henryk
106Pietrzykowski Tomasz
107Pilipiec Sławomir
108Powszek Władysław
109Prygoń Jadwiga
110Pudzianowska-Kuśnierkiewicz Magdalena
111Radosławski Radosław
112Rewerska Agata
113Roleder Wiesław
114Rubaszewski Radosław
115Sarnecki Paweł
116Schupp Pierre-Dominique
117Schwarz Hubert
118Sierantowicz-Strzyżewska Bożena
119Siewicka Aleksandra
120Skory Maciej
121Skrzypek-Łyszczak Lucyna
122Skuczyński Paweł
123Smoliński Tadeusz
124Smyk Marcin
125Sobieski Leszek
126Sołtys Bogusław
127Sowiński Piotr
128Stankiewicz Rafał
129Stecyk Teresa
130Stempniewicz-Czarnecka Anna
131Stoga Krystyna
132Stryczyńska Ewa
133Szarzyński Marek
134Szmulik Bogusław
135Szubert Ewa
136Szubielska Dorota
137Świstak Marzena
138Tatomir Tomasz
139Telenga Przemysław
140Trubalski Artur
141Tuszyńska Renata
142Wach Marlena
143Wajda Dominika
144Wawrowski Józef
145Wecsile Alicja
146Wiśniewska Małgorzata
147Wizner Zbyszko
148Włodawiec Piotr
149Wojewoda Marek
150Wolna Aleksandra
151Woźniak Marek
152Zienkiewicz Adam